Concerts in Maryland

REGGAE / REGGAETON

9/29/2019 19:30 The Wailers
11/08/2019 20:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead

RAP / HIP HOP

9/24/2019 20:00 Injury Reserve
9/26/2019 21:00 Yung Gravy
9/27/2019 20:00 YFN Lucci
10/04/2019 20:00 Science of Speech: Talib Kweli, Jay Electronica, Styles P & Dead Prez
10/05/2019 20:00 Witt Lowry
10/05/2019 20:00 S.OScience of Speech: Talib Kweli, Jay Electronica, Pharoahe Monch & Dead Prez
10/06/2019 19:30 Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
10/07/2019 20:00 Rick Ross
10/12/2019 20:00 Rich Brian
10/30/2019 20:00 Dax
10/31/2019 20:00 Chief Keef
11/02/2019 20:00 Big K.R.I.T.
11/05/2019 20:00 Yelawolf
11/06/2019 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
11/13/2019 20:00 Pivot Gang
11/23/2019 21:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
12/14/2019 20:00 ASAP Ferg

R&B / SOUL

9/26/2019 20:00 Delbert McClinton
9/28/2019 20:00 Ciara
10/15/2019 20:00 JJ Grey
10/16/2019 20:00 JJ Grey
10/18/2019 20:00 Tank and the Bangas
10/18/2019 20:00 Keith Sweat & Stephanie Mills
10/19/2019 20:00 Ledisi
10/19/2019 20:00 The Isley Brothers
10/20/2019 20:00 BJ The Chicago Kid
10/21/2019 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
10/26/2019 19:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
11/01/2019 20:00 Jidenna
11/02/2019 20:00 Oleta Adams
11/08/2019 20:00 Jeffrey Osborne & Peabo Bryson
11/10/2019 19:30 Todrick Hall
11/15/2019 20:00 Kenny Babyface Edmonds
11/16/2019 20:00 Kem
11/22/2019 21:00 Gladys Knight
11/30/2019 20:00 Kindred The Family Soul
12/06/2019 20:00 Patti LaBelle
12/20/2019 20:00 PJ Morton
12/22/2019 20:30 Norman Brown, Bobby Caldwell & Marion Meadows
12/22/2019 17:30 Norman Brown
2/14/2020 20:00 Smokey Robinson

POP / ROCK

9/22/2019 16:30 Judy Collins
9/22/2019 19:30 Judy Collins
9/24/2019 20:00 Lucinda Williams
9/25/2019 20:00 Pig & Cyanotic
9/25/2019 20:00 Ace Frehley
9/25/2019 20:00 Local Natives
9/30/2019 20:00 Greg Laswell
10/01/2019 20:00 Justin Townes Earle
10/02/2019 20:00 Lucinda Williams
10/04/2019 21:00 White Denim
10/06/2019 18:00 Catapult
10/06/2019 19:30 Blue Oyster Cult
10/07/2019 20:00 Justin Hayward
10/09/2019 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones
10/09/2019 19:30 Vein, Soft Kill, Higher Power & Silenus
10/09/2019 20:00 Avril Lavigne
10/10/2019 20:00 Renaissance
10/11/2019 21:00 Grand Funk Railroad
10/11/2019 20:00 O'Brother, The End Of The Ocean & Holy Fawn
10/13/2019 20:00 Tiffany
10/15/2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
10/15/2019 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
10/16/2019 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
10/17/2019 20:00 Remo Drive & Samia
10/17/2019 19:30 Poe
10/17/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
10/18/2019 19:30 Poe
10/18/2019 19:00 Eaglemania - Tribute To The Eagles & Journeyman - Tribute to Eric Clapton
10/19/2019 14:00 Poe
10/19/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
10/20/2019 18:00 Poe
10/20/2019 19:30 The Orchestra
10/20/2019 16:30 The Orchestra
10/23/2019 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
10/23/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
10/25/2019 20:00 ZZ Top
10/26/2019 16:00 Jay and The Americans
10/26/2019 20:00 Jay and The Americans
10/27/2019 15:00 Jay and The Americans
10/29/2019 20:00 Scotty Sire
10/30/2019 20:00 Bret Michaels
11/01/2019 20:00 Alejandro Aranda
11/01/2019 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
11/01/2019 20:00 Boz Scaggs
11/03/2019 20:00 Sabaton
11/07/2019 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
11/07/2019 20:00 Gus Dapperton
11/08/2019 20:00 Chameleonsvox
11/09/2019 20:00 Willy Barry
11/13/2019 20:00 John Hiatt
11/16/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
11/20/2019 20:00 Kevin Griffin
11/20/2019 20:30 Pigface
11/21/2019 20:00 Pineapple Thief
11/23/2019 20:00 Matt and Kim
11/30/2019 21:30 Michael Bolton
11/30/2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers
12/01/2019 19:30 Manchester Orchestra
12/03/2019 19:00 Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
12/04/2019 18:45 Our Last Night
12/07/2019 20:00 The Lettermen
12/10/2019 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/12/2019 18:30 Issues - The Band
12/14/2019 20:30 Carbon Leaf
12/19/2019 19:30 Straight No Chaser
1/15/2020 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
2/24/2020 19:30 Celine Dion
5/06/2020 20:00 Matt Corby

OTHER

9/27/2019 19:00 The Movement: One Night Only
10/04/2019 21:30 Electric Feels: Indie Rock and Indie Dance Night
10/05/2019 21:00 Saved By The 90s
10/13/2019 21:00 Seven Soundstage Sundays
10/20/2019 15:00 Sinatra That's Life Tribute Concert
11/08/2019 19:30 Friday Night Fever: New York Bee Gees
11/13/2019 19:30 Buddy Holly & Roy Orbison Hologram Show
11/23/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Doors - L.A. Woman
11/23/2019 19:30 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/01/2019 19:00 My Posse In Effect - Beastie Boys Tribute
12/06/2019 19:30 Chris Collins & Boulder Canyon
12/06/2019 20:00 Lez Zeppelin
12/28/2019 20:00 Almost Queen - A Tribute To Queen
1/11/2020 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
2/07/2020 20:00 TAO: Drum Heart
4/07/2020 19:30 Shades of Buble
4/17/2020 20:00 Lea Salonga
5/02/2020 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers - Damn The Torpedoes

NEW AGE

10/18/2019 20:00 Hiroshima
11/20/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/06/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas

LATIN

9/27/2019 20:00 Gloria Trevi & Karol G

JAZZ / BLUES

9/28/2019 20:00 Gregg Karukas
10/08/2019 20:00 Keiko Matsui
10/12/2019 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
10/28/2019 20:00 Incognito & Maysa
11/01/2019 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr. & Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
11/05/2019 20:00 CHRIS THILE
11/09/2019 20:00 Black Violin
11/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
11/22/2019 20:00 Lee Ritenour
11/29/2019 20:00 Eric Byrd Trio
11/29/2019 20:00 Preservation Hall Jazz Band
11/30/2019 20:00 Preservation Hall Jazz Band
11/30/2019 18:30 Eric Byrd Trio
11/30/2019 15:00 Eric Byrd Trio
12/01/2019 15:00 Preservation Hall Jazz Band
12/02/2019 20:00 Bela Fleck and the Flecktones
12/09/2019 20:00 Dave Koz
12/13/2019 19:00 Eric Byrd Trio
4/03/2020 20:00 Gregory Porter
5/05/2020 19:30 Shaun Johnson Experience

HOLIDAY

12/13/2019 19:00 Brian's Christmas Songbook

HARD ROCK / METAL

9/22/2019 18:25 Kataklysm, Exhorder, Krisiun & Hatchet
9/24/2019 19:30 Frank Carter and The Rattlesnakes
9/26/2019 19:00 The Faim & Stand Atlantic
9/28/2019 20:30 The Hu - Band
9/29/2019 19:30 Gwar
9/29/2019 18:45 Jinjer
9/30/2019 19:00 Slaughter To Prevail, Bodysnatcher, Orthodox & Prison
10/04/2019 20:00 Dream Theater
10/09/2019 18:30 Revocation & Voivod
10/10/2019 19:00 Wage War, Like Moths to Flames, Polaris & Dayseeker
10/13/2019 19:00 Amon Amarth, Arch Enemy & At The Gates
10/17/2019 20:30 Oranssi Pazuzu & Insect Ark
10/18/2019 20:30 Steel Panther
10/19/2019 18:30 All That Remains, Lacuna Coil, Bad Omens & Uncured
10/20/2019 19:30 In This Moment
10/23/2019 19:00 Obituary & Abbath
10/27/2019 17:00 Fit For An Autopsy
11/05/2019 19:30 Nile & Terrorizer
11/22/2019 20:00 Warrant
12/05/2019 20:00 Batushka

FESTIVAL / TOUR

10/04/2019 18:00 Bloodletting North America XIII Tour: Disentomb, Visceral Disgorge, Signs of The Swarm & Continuum

COUNTRY / FOLK

9/26/2019 19:00 Miranda Lambert, Elle King, Pistol Annies & Tenille Townes
9/29/2019 14:00 WPOC Sunday In The Country: Old Dominion, Michael Ray, Jordan Davis, Lauren Alaina & Dylan Scott
10/04/2019 20:00 Fred Eaglesmith
10/06/2019 18:00 Roadshow Futures Tour: Josh Wilson, For All Season, Peabod & Leanna Crawford
10/11/2019 20:00 Phil Vassar
10/11/2019 17:00 Phil Vassar
10/12/2019 19:30 Mitchell Tenpenny
10/12/2019 19:30 Vince Gill
10/12/2019 20:00 Mason Ramsey
10/17/2019 20:00 Lee Ann Womack
10/19/2019 20:00 Kathy Mattea
11/04/2019 19:30 Dan Miller's Cowboy Music Revue
11/05/2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
11/06/2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
11/10/2019 20:00 Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
11/15/2019 19:30 Chris Young, Eli Young Band & Matt Stell
11/16/2019 20:00 Ronnie Milsap
11/22/2019 19:00 Alabama
11/23/2019 20:00 Suzy Bogguss
11/23/2019 19:00 Alabama
11/24/2019 20:00 Mandolin Orange
11/25/2019 19:30 Loren and Mark
12/01/2019 19:30 Diamond Rio
12/03/2019 20:00 Amigo the Devil
12/04/2019 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
12/07/2019 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys Christmas Show
12/12/2019 20:00 Chase Rice & Cale Dodds
12/30/2019 20:00 The Seldom Scene

COMEDY

10/02/2019 20:30 Tim and Eric's David Liebe Hart
10/03/2019 19:30 Chris Gethard
10/05/2019 19:00 Miranda Sings
10/05/2019 20:00 Theo Von
10/09/2019 19:30 Craig Ferguson
10/12/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
10/25/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
11/02/2019 19:00 Randy Rainbow
11/09/2019 20:00 Patton Oswalt
11/12/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
12/06/2019 18:30 Paula Poundstone
12/13/2019 20:00 Sinbad
12/19/2019 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
1/16/2020 20:00 Gilbert Gottfried

CLASSICAL

9/27/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 4
9/28/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 4
9/29/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 4
9/29/2019 15:00 Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra: Lalo Schifrin - From Movie Themes to Classics
10/03/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Symphonic Fairy Tales
10/04/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Symphonic Fairy Tales
10/05/2019 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Autumn Colors
10/05/2019 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Autumn Colors
10/05/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Symphonic Fairy Tales
10/05/2019 18:00 Soulful Symphony: Slang
10/10/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Denzal Sinclaire - The Nat King Cole Songbook
10/11/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Denzal Sinclaire - The Nat King Cole Songbook
10/12/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Denzal Sinclaire - The Nat King Cole Songbook
10/13/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Denzal Sinclaire - The Nat King Cole Songbook
10/16/2019 20:00 Sonata Arctica
10/18/2019 20:15 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Brahms Symphony No. 4
10/19/2019 19:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Brahms Symphony No. 4
10/19/2019 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Natalie Conte - Carmina Burana
10/20/2019 15:00 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Natalie Conte - Carmina Burana
10/24/2019 19:30 Sons of Serendip
10/26/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Mozart Violin Concerto
10/26/2019 11:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Lemony Snicket's The Composer Is Dead
10/27/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Mozart Violin Concerto
10/29/2019 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Lemony Snicket's The Composer Is Dead
10/29/2019 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Lemony Snicket's The Composer Is Dead
10/30/2019 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Lemony Snicket's The Composer Is Dead
10/30/2019 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Lemony Snicket's The Composer Is Dead
11/08/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Emanuel Ax Performs Brahms
11/09/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Emanuel Ax Performs Brahms
11/10/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Emanuel Ax Performs Brahms
11/15/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 23
11/16/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 23
11/16/2019 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: The American Symphony
11/17/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 23
11/21/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Stravinsky Pulcinella
11/22/2019 20:15 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Stravinsky Pulcinella
11/23/2019 19:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Stravinsky Pulcinella
11/24/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Stravinsky Pulcinella
11/30/2019 12:00 Tuba Christmas
12/05/2019 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - The Snowman
12/05/2019 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - The Snowman
12/06/2019 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - The Snowman
12/06/2019 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - The Snowman
12/07/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Edward Polochick - Handel's Messiah
12/07/2019 11:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - The Snowman
12/08/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Edward Polochick - Handel's Messiah
12/08/2019 15:00 Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Short - Holiday Concert
12/19/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Charles Floyd - Gospel Christmas With CeCe Winans
12/20/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Charles Floyd - Gospel Christmas With CeCe Winans
12/21/2019 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - Holiday Spectacular
12/21/2019 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - Holiday Spectacular
12/23/2019 20:00 The Messiah Sing-Along
1/11/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Snowflakes On Parade
1/11/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Snowflakes On Parade
1/24/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/25/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/26/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/30/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Saint-Saens Cello Concierto
1/31/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Saint-Saens Cello Concierto
2/01/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Saint-Saens Cello Concierto
2/13/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
2/14/2020 20:15 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
2/15/2020 19:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
2/16/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
2/19/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Classical Mash Up
2/19/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Classical Mash Up
2/20/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Classical Mash Up
2/20/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Classical Mash Up
2/20/2020 20:00 Academy of St. Martin In The Fields Orchestra: Joshua Bell - Paganini & Brahms
2/22/2020 11:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Classical Mash Up
2/27/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lucas Waldin, Capathia Jenkins & Darryl Williams - A Tribute To Aretha Franklin
2/28/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lucas Waldin, Capathia Jenkins & Darryl Williams - A Tribute To Aretha Franklin
2/29/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lucas Waldin, Capathia Jenkins & Darryl Williams - A Tribute To Aretha Franklin
2/29/2020 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Time For Three - Live In Concert
3/01/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lucas Waldin, Capathia Jenkins & Darryl Williams - A Tribute To Aretha Franklin
3/06/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Vivaldi Mandolin Concerto
3/07/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Vivaldi Mandolin Concerto
3/08/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Vivaldi Mandolin Concerto
3/12/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Mahler Symphony No. 3
3/13/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Mahler Symphony No. 3
3/14/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Mahler Symphony No. 3
3/14/2020 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Martha Guth - Mozart and Mahler
3/15/2020 15:00 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Martha Guth - Mozart and Mahler
3/19/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Ray Chen Performs Shostakovich
3/21/2020 19:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Shostakovich Violin Concerto
3/21/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Celebrate Springtime
3/21/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Celebrate Springtime
3/28/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Mozart and Mendelssohn
3/29/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Mozart and Mendelssohn
4/01/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Through The Telescope
4/01/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Through The Telescope
4/02/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Through The Telescope
4/02/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Through The Telescope
4/04/2020 11:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Through The Telescope
4/04/2020 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Sharon Isbin - Ports of Call: Journeys and Discoveries
4/05/2020 15:00 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: Sharon Isbin - Ports of Call: Journeys and Discoveries
4/05/2020 15:00 Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra: Boris Slutsky - Portraits of Life & Love
4/23/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Holst's The Planets
4/24/2020 20:15 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Holst's The Planets
4/25/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Holst's The Planets
4/26/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Holst's The Planets
4/30/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto
5/01/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto
5/02/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto
5/02/2020 11:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Birdie Melodies
5/02/2020 10:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Music Box - Birdie Melodies
5/03/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto
5/09/2020 20:30 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Itzhak Perlman - Gala Concert
5/09/2020 19:30 Maryland Symphony Orchestra: LaKisha Jones - To Whitney With Love
5/16/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Paolo Bordignon - Baroque Favorites
5/17/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Paolo Bordignon - Baroque Favorites
5/28/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Lerner and Lowe Classics
5/29/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Lerner and Lowe Classics
5/30/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Lerner and Lowe Classics
5/31/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Lerner and Lowe Classics
6/04/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Pastoral Symphony
6/05/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Pastoral Symphony
6/06/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Pastoral Symphony
6/07/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Pastoral Symphony
6/11/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Beethoven's Ninth
6/12/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Beethoven's Ninth
6/13/2020 20:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Beethoven's Ninth
6/14/2020 15:00 Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Beethoven's Ninth

BLUEGRASS

10/10/2019 20:00 Spafford
10/11/2019 20:00 Spafford
11/01/2019 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
1/11/2020 20:00 The Dead South

ALTERNATIVE

9/23/2019 20:30 The Fever 333
9/24/2019 20:00 Magic City Hippies
9/24/2019 20:00 Bad Suns
9/26/2019 20:00 Enter Shikari
9/26/2019 20:00 Strung Out & The Casualties
9/27/2019 20:00 The Psychedelic Furs
9/27/2019 20:00 Bob Mould
9/27/2019 20:00 Senses Fail, Hot Mulligan & Yours Truly
9/27/2019 20:00 Hail The Sun, Strawberry Girls, Royal Coda & VIS
9/29/2019 20:00 Snow Tha Product
9/30/2019 18:45 Blessthefall & Escape The Fate
10/01/2019 20:00 Andy Grammer
10/01/2019 20:30 Pink Turns Blue
10/02/2019 20:00 Sister Hazel
10/03/2019 21:00 Electric Six & DaveTV
10/04/2019 21:00 White Fence & Strawberry Sleepover
10/10/2019 19:30 Lagwagon & Face To Face
10/10/2019 20:30 Captured By Robots
10/10/2019 21:00 Titus Andronicus
10/13/2019 20:30 Legendary Pink Dots
10/13/2019 20:00 The Melvins
10/13/2019 19:00 Eluveitie & Korpiklaani
10/14/2019 20:00 Steven Page
10/15/2019 19:00 The Number Twelve Looks Like You, God Mother & Pound
10/17/2019 20:00 Avery Sunshine
10/18/2019 20:00 Mudhoney
10/19/2019 21:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
10/19/2019 20:00 Candlebox
10/21/2019 20:00 Delain & Amorphis
10/22/2019 20:00 Mystery Skulls
10/24/2019 3:30 Against Me! - 2 Day Pass
10/24/2019 19:00 Against Me!
10/25/2019 20:00 Max Bemis
10/25/2019 19:00 Against Me!
10/26/2019 21:00 Flipper & David Yow
10/27/2019 19:30 Icon for Hire
10/30/2019 18:30 Simple Plan & State Champs
11/01/2019 21:00 The Japanese House
11/03/2019 20:00 The KVB
11/04/2019 20:00 Los Straitjackets
11/08/2019 20:30 Crack the Sky
11/09/2019 20:30 Crack the Sky
11/10/2019 13:00 Crack the Sky
11/10/2019 20:00 Taking Back Sunday
11/11/2019 20:00 Taking Back Sunday
11/13/2019 20:30 TR/ST
11/14/2019 21:00 Kikagaku Moyo & Minami Deutsch
11/14/2019 20:00 Blue October
11/17/2019 19:00 High On Fire & Power Trip
11/18/2019 20:00 Dinosaur Jr.
11/22/2019 18:00 Ice Nine Kills
11/22/2019 19:00 For King and Country
11/24/2019 19:30 The Dangerous Summer, Arms Akimbo & Locket
11/29/2019 19:30 As I Lay Dying
12/04/2019 20:00 Aaron Lewis
12/08/2019 20:00 The Thurston Moore Group
12/18/2019 19:00 The Bouncing Souls
12/29/2019 21:00 Citizen Cope
1/12/2020 20:00 Motion City Soundtrack

50s / 60s ERA

10/10/2019 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
10/25/2019 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
1/10/2020 20:00 1964 The Tribute